Quelle est la plus belle couleur pour un Bull ?


Réponses%Nb votes
  Blanc 26.26%312
  Blanc/Taches 21.21%252
  Tricolore 13.3%158
  Fauve/Rouge 16.41%195
  Bringée 10.27%122
  Bringé" Blanc 12.54%149




0 Commentaires