Quelle est la plus belle couleur pour un Bull ?


Réponses%Nb votes
  Blanc 26.22%311
  Blanc/Taches 21.25%252
  Tricolore 13.32%158
  Fauve/Rouge 16.44%195
  Bring?e 10.2%121
  Bring?" Blanc 12.56%149




0 Commentaires